Mill Mountain Mayhem

Overall Results

April 03, 2021


Results By Mountain Junkies LLC www.mountainjunkies.net

10k

  ------------ Star ------------ ------------ Monument ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Edward A Dickenson Roanoke VA 1144 57 M 1:M Open 1 9:40.02 9:40/M 1 23:49.48 6:07/M 5 8:37.15 5:57/M 42:06.65 6:38/M
2 Sam Allen Lexington VA 1082 44 M 2:M Open 2 10:09.53 10:10/M 2 23:58.37 6:09/M 2 8:24.41 5:48/M 42:32.31 6:42/M
3 Daniel Kolasa Christiansburg VA 1088 42 M 3:M Open 5 10:38.53 10:39/M 3 24:37.72 6:19/M 3 8:26.11 5:49/M 43:42.36 6:53/M
4 Eli Roberson Stuart VA 1094 28 M 1:M 25-29 3 10:35.57 10:36/M 4 24:55.20 6:23/M 4 8:27.06 5:50/M 43:57.83 6:55/M
5 Maximilian Stallkamp Blacksburg VA 1074 33 M 1:M 30-34 6 10:43.82 10:44/M 6 25:20.54 6:30/M 1 8:23.60 5:47/M 44:27.96 7:00/M
6 Nick Dobbs Roanoke VA 1111 30 M 2:M 30-34 4 10:36.46 10:36/M 5 25:12.38 6:28/M 6 9:01.09 6:13/M 44:49.93 7:04/M
7 Aaron Major Pattersonville NY 1098 42 M 1:M Masters 8 11:11.19 11:11/M     118 36:06.42 24:54/M 47:17.61 7:27/M
8 Todd Reighley Blacksburg VA 1095 49 M 1:M 45-49 9 11:34.49 11:34/M 7 27:19.09 7:00/M 9 9:12.05 6:21/M 48:05.63 7:34/M
9 Lizzy Ackley Roanoke VA 1150 39 F 1:F Open 10 11:39.80 11:40/M 8 27:21.30 7:01/M 10 9:24.54 6:29/M 48:25.64 7:38/M
10 Matthew Dittler Bassett VA 1073 39 M 1:M 35-39 13 11:58.09 11:58/M 10 27:42.50 7:06/M 8 9:11.69 6:20/M 48:52.28 7:42/M
11 Alex Dickenson Roanoke VA 1145 14 M 1:M 1-14 7 10:58.86 10:59/M 12 27:57.18 7:10/M 16 10:00.92 6:54/M 48:56.96 7:43/M
12 David Kiser Rocky Mount VA 1190 40 M 1:M 40-44 14 12:02.10 12:02/M 11 27:52.94 7:09/M 7 9:05.14 6:16/M 49:00.18 7:43/M
13 Scott O'Brien Roanoke VA 1173 49 M 2:M 45-49 18 12:13.01 12:13/M 9 27:41.42 7:06/M 11 9:27.14 6:31/M 49:21.57 7:46/M
14 Michelle Lowry Blacksburg VA 1195 44 F 2:F Open 19 12:24.26 12:24/M 13 28:15.32 7:15/M 12 9:28.11 6:32/M 50:07.69 7:54/M
15 Sam Cargill Roanoke VA 1140 36 M 2:M 35-39 11 11:54.86 11:55/M 15 28:51.90 7:24/M 14 9:44.57 6:43/M 50:31.33 7:57/M
16 Paul Tilley Galax VA 1186 39 M 3:M 35-39 16 12:02.92 12:03/M 14 28:36.28 7:20/M 15 9:57.06 6:52/M 50:36.26 7:58/M
17 Davis Norman Salem VA 1135 16 M 1:M 15-19 17 12:06.71 12:07/M 16 29:28.78 7:34/M 13 9:34.28 6:36/M 51:09.77 8:03/M
18 Horatiu Dancea Roanoke VA 1174 48 M 3:M 45-49 20 12:24.49 12:24/M 20 29:48.65 7:39/M 20 10:09.45 7:00/M 52:22.59 8:15/M
19 Jacoben Tone Forest VA 1196 36 M 4:M 35-39 12 11:55.43 11:55/M 17 29:35.93 7:35/M 38 11:09.84 7:42/M 52:41.20 8:18/M
20 Joshua Vickery Bedford VA 1065 14 M 2:M 1-14 21 12:53.36 12:53/M 19 29:45.34 7:38/M 18 10:05.84 6:58/M 52:44.54 8:18/M
21 Caleb Turmel Roanoke VA 1163 31 M 3:M 30-34 23 12:58.05 12:58/M 18 29:40.84 7:37/M 27 10:19.01 7:07/M 52:57.90 8:20/M
22 Ryan Zewatsky Roanoke VA 1170 38 M 5:M 35-39 26 13:08.84 13:09/M 21 29:58.16 7:41/M 22 10:13.47 7:03/M 53:20.47 8:24/M
23 Bob Rimkis Roanoke VA 1142 60 M 1:M 60-64 22 12:57.89 12:58/M 22 29:59.85 7:42/M 28 10:28.80 7:14/M 53:26.54 8:25/M
24 Dwayne Fitts Forest VA 1079 43 M 2:M 40-44 24 13:07.69 13:08/M 24 30:13.56 7:45/M 19 10:07.65 6:59/M 53:28.90 8:25/M
25 Steven Major Raleigh NC 1097 38 M 6:M 35-39 15 12:02.70 12:03/M 29 30:58.40 7:57/M 29 10:32.64 7:16/M 53:33.74 8:26/M
  ------------ Star ------------ ------------ Monument ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Taylor Huffman Roanoke VA 1087 28 M 2:M 25-29 25 13:08.10 13:08/M 26 30:27.73 7:49/M 24 10:15.04 7:04/M 53:50.87 8:29/M
27 Matthew Rose Roanoke VA 1118 47 M 4:M 45-49 30 13:41.83 13:42/M 23 30:02.32 7:42/M 21 10:11.69 7:02/M 53:55.84 8:30/M
28 Brian Walters Salem VA 1108 61 M 2:M 60-64 28 13:36.79 13:37/M 25 30:23.03 7:47/M 17 10:04.81 6:57/M 54:04.63 8:31/M
29 Fiona O'Neill Roanoke VA 1127 42 F 3:F Open 27 13:23.60 13:24/M 27 30:51.36 7:55/M 31 10:35.46 7:18/M 54:50.42 8:38/M
30 Josh Martin Princeton WV 1090 31 M 4:M 30-34 37 13:55.60 13:56/M 28 30:51.50 7:55/M 23 10:14.57 7:04/M 55:01.67 8:40/M
31 Chaz Edmonds Asheville NC 1067 33 M 5:M 30-34     93 44:33.17 11:25/M 30 10:32.66 7:16/M 55:05.83 8:41/M
32 Chad Riddleberger Daleville VA 1138 46 M 5:M 45-49 34 13:46.76 13:47/M 34 32:23.96 8:18/M 26 10:17.29 7:06/M 56:28.01 8:54/M
33 Eian Cork Roanoke VA 1171 43 M 3:M 40-44 38 13:56.16 13:56/M 33 32:17.02 8:17/M 25 10:15.71 7:05/M 56:28.89 8:54/M
34 Joshua Keith Forest VA 1089 36 M 7:M 35-39 36 13:54.73 13:55/M 30 31:36.69 8:06/M 34 10:59.49 7:35/M 56:30.91 8:54/M
35 Joe Nichols Roanoke VA 1180 50 M 1:M 50-54 31 13:42.20 13:42/M 32 32:12.75 8:16/M 37 11:08.17 7:41/M 57:03.12 8:59/M
36 Marc Dziuba Forest VA 1077 38 M 8:M 35-39 40 14:15.08 14:15/M 31 31:44.23 8:08/M 39 11:10.94 7:43/M 57:10.25 9:00/M
37 Melissa Moses Roanoke VA 1139 39 F 1:F 35-39 39 14:06.33 14:06/M 36 32:36.98 8:22/M 33 10:56.13 7:33/M 57:39.44 9:05/M
38 Derek Batey Salem VA 1130 50 M 2:M 50-54 29 13:39.12 13:39/M 37 33:16.05 8:32/M 32 10:49.51 7:28/M 57:44.68 9:06/M
39 Elvir Berbic Roanoke VA 1141 39 M 9:M 35-39 41 14:16.90 14:17/M 35 32:29.20 8:20/M 36 11:03.43 7:38/M 57:49.53 9:06/M
40 Roger Dickenson Roanoke VA 1136 59 M 1:M 55-59 47 14:42.15 14:42/M 38 33:17.83 8:32/M 53 11:43.66 8:05/M 59:43.64 9:24/M
41 Heather Stokes Roanoke VA 1117 36 F 2:F 35-39 43 14:20.20 14:20/M 39 33:36.27 8:37/M 57 11:52.07 8:11/M 59:48.54 9:25/M
42 Rebekah Hicks Floyd VA 1189 50 F 1:F Masters 42 14:20.04 14:20/M 40 34:07.16 8:45/M 41 11:23.37 7:51/M 59:50.57 9:25/M
43 Lucas King Wirtz VA 1197 10 M 3:M 1-14 33 13:45.25 13:45/M 47 34:54.14 8:57/M 44 11:31.39 7:57/M 1:00:10.78 9:29/M
44 Todd King Rocky Mount VA 1198 47 M 6:M 45-49 32 13:43.68 13:44/M 48 34:55.52 8:57/M 48 11:36.27 8:00/M 1:00:15.47 9:29/M
45 Brian Whitacre Locust Grove VA 1157 46 M 7:M 45-49 45 14:39.61 14:40/M 41 34:34.48 8:52/M 45 11:32.04 7:57/M 1:00:46.13 9:34/M
46 Nolan Shigley North Chesterfield VA 1081 45 M 8:M 45-49 46 14:40.93 14:41/M 46 34:41.82 8:54/M 52 11:43.03 8:05/M 1:01:05.78 9:37/M
47 James Lavoie Roanoke VA 1192 33 M 6:M 30-34 51 15:12.67 15:13/M 43 34:35.22 8:52/M 40 11:20.28 7:49/M 1:01:08.17 9:38/M
48 Kristen McPeak Eagle Rock VA 1084 42 F 1:F 40-44 49 15:07.60 15:08/M 44 34:36.37 8:52/M 51 11:39.57 8:02/M 1:01:23.54 9:40/M
49 Emily Jamison Boones Mill VA 1076 42 F 2:F 40-44 56 15:21.10 15:21/M 42 34:34.60 8:52/M 43 11:29.03 7:55/M 1:01:24.73 9:40/M
50 Hanako Baker Radford VA 1093 29 F 1:F 25-29 58 15:24.06 15:24/M 45 34:38.78 8:53/M 49 11:36.57 8:00/M 1:01:39.41 9:43/M
  ------------ Star ------------ ------------ Monument ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Kevin Slusher Roanoke VA 1175 47 M 9:M 45-49 52 15:13.11 15:13/M 53 35:40.25 9:09/M 35 10:59.71 7:35/M 1:01:53.07 9:45/M
52 Sarah Garst Salem VA 1116 38 F 3:F 35-39 55 15:19.51 15:20/M 49 35:00.41 8:59/M 50 11:37.86 8:01/M 1:01:57.78 9:45/M
53 Dru Sexton Roanoke VA 1075 68 F 1:F 65-69 59 15:25.70 15:26/M 50 35:02.08 8:59/M 47 11:34.58 7:59/M 1:02:02.36 9:46/M
54 Jeff Strom Roanoke VA 1176 56 M 2:M 55-59 44 14:38.68 14:39/M 55 35:43.78 9:10/M 56 11:50.21 8:10/M 1:02:12.67 9:48/M
55 Jessica Dobbs Roanoke VA 1112 31 F 1:F 30-34 35 13:53.20 13:53/M 57 35:49.17 9:11/M 70 12:50.85 8:52/M 1:02:33.22 9:51/M
56 Ed Blease Richmond VA 1099 55 M 3:M 55-59 54 15:15.22 15:15/M 54 35:42.99 9:09/M 60 11:55.57 8:13/M 1:02:53.78 9:54/M
57 Richard Brecht Max Meadows VA 1185 49 M 10:M 45-49 57 15:21.88 15:22/M 51 35:28.96 9:06/M 62 12:09.83 8:23/M 1:03:00.67 9:55/M
58 Greg James Boones Mill VA 1172 46 M 11:M 45-49 68 16:04.76 16:05/M 56 35:46.05 9:10/M 46 11:33.75 7:58/M 1:03:24.56 9:59/M
59 Jessica Hicks Roanoke VA 1105 36 F 4:F 35-39 61 15:48.51 15:49/M 60 36:10.73 9:17/M 42 11:26.93 7:54/M 1:03:26.17 9:59/M
60 Kathleen Gorman Roanoke VA 1071 61 F 1:F 60-64 69 16:05.60 16:06/M 52 35:34.52 9:07/M 54 11:47.19 8:08/M 1:03:27.31 10:00/M
61 Kaitlin Turmel Roanoke VA 1164 27 F 2:F 25-29 64 15:50.83 15:51/M 58 35:57.94 9:13/M 55 11:47.64 8:08/M 1:03:36.41 10:01/M
62 Rusty Brown Roanoke VA 1086 55 M 4:M 55-59 48 14:59.02 14:59/M 59 36:01.49 9:14/M 67 12:42.80 8:46/M 1:03:43.31 10:02/M
63 Mark Harris Roanoke VA 1085 27 M 3:M 25-29 50 15:10.41 15:10/M 65 36:42.29 9:25/M 59 11:55.07 8:13/M 1:03:47.77 10:03/M
64 Mary Riley Roanoke VA 1121 32 F 2:F 30-34 63 15:50.80 15:51/M 61 36:11.56 9:17/M 61 12:05.16 8:20/M 1:04:07.52 10:06/M
65 Lauren Wade Forest VA 1068 37 F 5:F 35-39 53 15:14.01 15:14/M 62 36:15.04 9:18/M 68 12:44.47 8:47/M 1:04:13.52 10:07/M
66 Emily Norman Salem VA 1134 43 F 3:F 40-44 74 16:21.05 16:21/M 63 36:16.86 9:18/M 64 12:17.33 8:29/M 1:04:55.24 10:13/M
67 Danny Wright Roanoke VA 1133 41 M 4:M 40-44 73 16:17.75 16:18/M 64 36:34.82 9:23/M 63 12:13.05 8:26/M 1:05:05.62 10:15/M
68 Sarah Newbrough Roanoke VA 1161 39 F 6:F 35-39 60 15:38.49 15:38/M 66 36:55.94 9:28/M 69 12:48.64 8:50/M 1:05:23.07 10:18/M
69 Joseph Turk Oriental NC 1183 63 M 3:M 60-64 66 15:59.87 16:00/M 67 37:23.10 9:35/M 66 12:30.21 8:37/M 1:05:53.18 10:23/M
70 Courtney Wilson Vinton VA 1106 26 F 3:F 25-29 71 16:08.91 16:09/M 68 37:51.65 9:42/M 65 12:19.99 8:30/M 1:06:20.55 10:27/M
71 Seth Thomas Roanoke VA 1151 31 M 7:M 30-34 67 16:03.39 16:03/M 69 37:54.79 9:43/M 77 13:20.39 9:12/M 1:07:18.57 10:36/M
72 Nate Meadows Blue Ridge VA 1120 32 M 8:M 30-34 62 15:49.49 15:49/M 70 38:19.73 9:50/M 80 13:32.48 9:20/M 1:07:41.70 10:40/M
73 Scott Catron Princeton WV 1083 61 M 4:M 60-64 70 16:08.19 16:08/M 73 38:43.13 9:56/M 71 12:54.77 8:54/M 1:07:46.09 10:40/M
74 Amy Cowan Blacksburg VA 1092 45 F 1:F 45-49 72 16:09.38 16:09/M 72 38:40.33 9:55/M 82 13:43.75 9:28/M 1:08:33.46 10:48/M
75 Desirae Delarosa Petersburg VA 1167 31 F 3:F 30-34 86 18:22.89 18:23/M 71 38:26.60 9:51/M 58 11:54.70 8:13/M 1:08:44.19 10:49/M
  ------------ Star ------------ ------------ Monument ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Sean Jarvis Salem VA 1126 46 M 12:M 45-49 75 16:40.16 16:40/M 74 38:57.34 9:59/M 75 13:13.58 9:07/M 1:08:51.08 10:51/M
77 Mike Ellery Elliston VA 1194 36 M 10:M 35-39 76 16:43.47 16:43/M 75 39:23.13 10:06/M 73 13:03.53 9:00/M 1:09:10.13 10:54/M
78 Carrie Spiller Roanoke VA 1159 41 F 4:F 40-44 65 15:55.86 15:56/M 80 40:22.83 10:21/M 74 13:11.08 9:06/M 1:09:29.77 10:57/M
79 Kevin Coker Roanoke VA 1181 59 M 5:M 55-59 81 17:33.36 17:33/M 77 39:48.37 10:12/M 72 12:57.58 8:56/M 1:10:19.31 11:04/M
80 Peter Whiteis Radford VA 1200 61 M 5:M 60-64 84 17:48.77 17:49/M 76 39:39.32 10:10/M 78 13:25.86 9:16/M 1:10:53.95 11:10/M
81 James Richardson Aldie VA 1168 51 M 3:M 50-54 79 17:08.89 17:09/M 78 40:11.79 10:18/M 81 13:38.55 9:25/M 1:10:59.23 11:11/M
82 Frank Finch Roanoke VA 1107 62 M 6:M 60-64 77 16:45.96 16:46/M 81 41:05.39 10:32/M 83 13:48.60 9:31/M 1:11:39.95 11:17/M
83 Rhonda Sprouse Madison Heights VA 1091 43 F 5:F 40-44 89 18:43.28 18:43/M 79 40:16.44 10:20/M 76 13:19.09 9:11/M 1:12:18.81 11:23/M
84 Betsy Van Patten Hardy VA 1123 44 F 6:F 40-44 82 17:33.43 17:33/M 84 41:38.08 10:41/M 79 13:32.33 9:20/M 1:12:43.84 11:27/M
85 Timothy Fortuna Roanoke VA 1156 46 M 13:M 45-49 80 17:26.50 17:27/M 82 41:05.43 10:32/M 90 14:48.44 10:13/M 1:13:20.37 11:33/M
86 Ann McGhee Roanoke VA 1137 55 F 1:F 55-59 78 17:05.23 17:05/M 83 41:29.18 10:38/M 93 15:02.99 10:23/M 1:13:37.40 11:36/M
87 Elisabeth Harmon Locust Grove VA 1158 33 F 4:F 30-34 83 17:44.38 17:44/M 85 41:58.75 10:46/M 88 14:38.11 10:06/M 1:14:21.24 11:43/M
88 Rob Erdman Roanoke VA 1143 56 M 6:M 55-59 87 18:23.30 18:23/M 86 43:21.24 11:07/M 84 14:14.72 9:49/M 1:15:59.26 11:58/M
89 Kari Decker Roanoke VA 1096 43 F 7:F 40-44 88 18:25.49 18:25/M 88 43:39.19 11:12/M 89 14:39.47 10:07/M 1:16:44.15 12:05/M
90 Randy Cooper Boones Mill VA 1193 66 M 1:M 65-69 85 18:05.24 18:05/M 87 43:23.11 11:07/M 95 15:17.68 10:33/M 1:16:46.03 12:05/M
91 Stephanie Sharpley Vinton VA 1154 43 F 8:F 40-44 95 19:35.92 19:36/M 90 43:45.22 11:13/M 86 14:25.27 9:57/M 1:17:46.41 12:15/M
92 Walter Sharpley Vinton VA 1153 46 M 14:M 45-49 96 19:37.22 19:37/M 89 43:44.23 11:13/M 87 14:25.32 9:57/M 1:17:46.77 12:15/M
93 David Smith Roanoke VA 1113 57 M 7:M 55-59 97 19:56.04 19:56/M 92 43:58.39 11:17/M 85 14:24.47 9:56/M 1:18:18.90 12:20/M
94 Travis Via Hardy VA 1179 37 M 11:M 35-39 92 19:18.94 19:19/M 91 43:45.59 11:13/M 102 16:17.70 11:14/M 1:19:22.23 12:30/M
95 Briana Apgar Blacksburg VA 1072 30 F 5:F 30-34 94 19:35.36 19:35/M 95 45:39.27 11:42/M 91 14:57.95 10:19/M 1:20:12.58 12:38/M
96 Brenda Ratcliff Natural Bridge VA 1187 62 F 2:F 60-64 101 20:30.02 20:30/M 94 45:05.72 11:34/M 94 15:07.68 10:26/M 1:20:43.42 12:43/M
97 Marcie Dawson Rustburg VA 1078 40 F 9:F 40-44 90 18:49.66 18:50/M 97 46:06.24 11:49/M 103 16:26.21 11:20/M 1:21:22.11 12:49/M
98 Nicole Gallup Churchville NY 1131 32 F 6:F 30-34 100 20:19.33 20:19/M 96 46:03.81 11:49/M 98 15:47.06 10:53/M 1:22:10.20 12:56/M
99 Odessa Mayalorca Blacksburg VA 1199 13 F 1:F 1-14 93 19:20.82 19:21/M 98 47:14.94 12:07/M 108 17:29.26 12:04/M 1:24:05.02 13:14/M
100 Shannon Cavendish Herndon VA 1148 49 F 2:F 45-49 98 20:07.63 20:08/M 100 48:38.52 12:28/M 101 16:00.55 11:02/M 1:24:46.70 13:21/M
  ------------ Star ------------ ------------ Monument ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Kelly Sobol Union Hall VA 1149 53 F 1:F 50-54 99 20:09.19 20:09/M 101 48:39.05 12:28/M 100 15:59.39 11:02/M 1:24:47.63 13:21/M
102 Tracy Lancaster Bent Mountain VA 1132 54 F 2:F 50-54 103 20:49.37 20:49/M 102 48:46.65 12:30/M 97 15:26.17 10:39/M 1:25:02.19 13:23/M
103 Everett Mounts South Boston VA 1182 76 M 1:M 70-99 105 21:09.65 21:10/M 99 48:34.60 12:27/M 96 15:26.07 10:39/M 1:25:10.32 13:25/M
104 Howard Nay Fayetteville NC 1178 58 M 8:M 55-59 91 19:07.55 19:08/M 106 50:16.81 12:54/M 99 15:47.81 10:54/M 1:25:12.17 13:25/M
105 Frederick Hill Forest VA 1165 65 M 2:M 65-69 104 20:51.55 20:52/M 105 50:06.98 12:51/M 106 16:56.26 11:41/M 1:27:54.79 13:51/M
106 Annabelle Soete Forest VA 1070 48 F 3:F 45-49 115 24:16.96 24:17/M 103 49:19.47 12:39/M 92 15:01.94 10:22/M 1:28:38.37 13:58/M
107 John Averill Blacksburg VA 1119 74 M 2:M 70-99 108 21:37.32 21:37/M 107 50:42.83 13:00/M 104 16:28.28 11:22/M 1:28:48.43 13:59/M
108 Tracy Kwock Blacksburg VA 1069 50 F 3:F 50-54 102 20:46.37 20:46/M 104 49:58.77 12:49/M 111 18:31.47 12:47/M 1:29:16.61 14:04/M
109 Lisa Garcia Blacksburg VA 1188 53 F 4:F 50-54 111 22:02.40 22:02/M 108 50:58.41 13:04/M 105 16:48.91 11:36/M 1:29:49.72 14:09/M
110 Virginia Pannabecker Blacksburg VA 1100 44 F 10:F 40-44 113 22:28.31 22:28/M 109 52:39.91 13:30/M 107 17:01.29 11:44/M 1:32:09.51 14:31/M
111 Chris Demars Fincastle VA 1114 54 M 4:M 50-54 110 22:02.30 22:02/M 111 53:11.24 13:38/M 109 18:13.34 12:34/M 1:33:26.88 14:43/M
112 Kristine Demars Fincastle VA 1115 54 F 5:F 50-54 112 22:02.91 22:03/M 110 53:10.49 13:38/M 110 18:14.11 12:35/M 1:33:27.51 14:43/M
113 Jesse Bower Salem VA 1152 34 M 9:M 30-34 107 21:36.04 21:36/M 112 53:17.88 13:40/M 112 18:52.23 13:01/M 1:33:46.15 14:46/M
114 Nancy Hans Roanoke VA 1109 64 F 3:F 60-64 106 21:34.30 21:34/M 113 55:37.70 14:16/M 115 19:49.97 13:41/M 1:37:01.97 15:17/M
115 Bradford Clay Goodview VA 1155 66 M 3:M 65-69 116 24:17.76 24:18/M 114 55:44.78 14:18/M 114 19:16.07 13:17/M 1:39:18.61 15:38/M
116 Mark Arthur Roanoke VA 1080 55 M 9:M 55-59 109 21:46.35 21:46/M 115 56:59.38 14:37/M 117 22:37.66 15:36/M 1:41:23.39 15:58/M
117 Anne Kohinke Salem VA 1191 67 F 2:F 65-69 117 24:38.33 24:38/M 117 59:12.27 15:11/M 113 18:56.90 13:04/M 1:42:47.50 16:11/M
118 Alice Stump Salem VA 1184 34 F 7:F 30-34 118 26:01.40 26:01/M 116 57:49.02 14:49/M 116 20:32.13 14:10/M 1:44:22.55 16:26/M
119 Samuel Lafaye Roanoke VA 1162 61 M 7:M 60-64 114 23:27.77 23:28/M     119 1:36:52.23 66:48/M 2:00:20.00 18:57/M